GIRLS TEE BALL

Age 6 — Play 10 Games

ALL GAMES PLAYED ON FIELD 8

Tuesday, June 1

5:30 p.m. TEAL vs BLUE

6:30 p.m. PINK vs PURPLE

Thursday, June 3

5:30 p.m. BLUE vs PINK

6:30 p.m. PURPLE vs TEAL

Tuesday, June 8

5:30 p.m. TEAL vs PINK

6:30 p.m. BLUE vs PURPLE

Thursday, June 10

5:30 p.m. PINK vs PURPLE

6:30 p.m. TEAL vs BLUE

Tuesday, June 15

5:30 p.m. PURPLE vs TEAL

6:30 p.m. BLUE vs PINK

Thursday, June 17

5:30 p.m. BLUE vs PURPLE

6:30 p.m. TEAL vs PINK

Tuesday, June 22

5:30 p.m. TEAL vs BLUE

6:30 p.m. PINK vs PURPLE

Thursday, June 24

5:30 p.m. BLUE vs PINK

6:30 p.m. PURPLE vs TEAL

Tuesday, June 29

5:30 p.m. TEAL vs PINK

6:30 p.m. BLUE vs PURPLE

Thursday, July 1

5:30 p.m. TEAL vs BLUE

6:30 p.m. PINK vs PURPLE

COACHES

PINK

Colin Kline 740-603-0789

BLUE

Brandon Metzler 740-603-6219

PURPLE

Mitchell Harwood 740-603-0491

TEAL

Scott Bowlby 740-216-0392

GIRLS COACH PITCH

Ages 7 & 8 — Play 10 Games

ALL GAMES PLAYED ON FIELD 8

Wednesday, June 2

5:30 PM JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

6:30 PM KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION vs LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING

7:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs RAT TACTICAL

Friday, June 4

5:30 PM RAT TACTICAL vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE vs KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION

7:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs LENDMARK FINANCIAL

Monday, June 7

5:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION vs RAT TACTICAL

7:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Wednesday, June 9

5:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM RAT TACTICAL vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

7:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION

Monday, June 14

5:30 PM KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs RAT TACTICAL

7:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Wednesday, June 16

5:30 PM JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

6:30 PM KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION vs LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING

7:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs RAT TACTICAL

Monday, June 21

5:30 PM RAT TACTICAL vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE vs KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION

7:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs LENDMARK FINANCIAL

Wednesday, June 23

5:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION vs RAT TACTICAL

7:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Monday, June 28

5:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM RAT TACTICAL vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

7:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION

Wednesday, June 30

5:30 PM KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION vs JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

6:30 PM LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING vs RAT TACTICAL

7:30 PM LENDMARK FINANCIAL vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

COACHES

JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

Jason Peters 740-603-3382

LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Jennifer Lupo 740-603-7512

KILBARGER CONSTRUCTION

Clint Kilbarger 740-974-1657

LOGAN SCREEN PRINTING

Cary Colliton 740-974-0291

LENDMARK FINANCIAL

Josh Hinton 304-483-3580

RAT TACTICAL

Brian Breining 614-596-2105

GIRLS MODIFIED

Ages 9 & 10 — Play 10 Games

ALL GAMES PLAYED ON FIELD 7

Wednesday, June 2

5:30 PM – MANIC MOBILE WELDING vs MACLEOD WATER HAULING

7:00 PM – ROCKWOOD OUTPOST vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Friday, June 4

5:30 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs AGH HEATING & COOLING

7:00 PM – LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE vs MANIC MOBILE WELDING

Monday, June 7

5:30 PM – AGH HEATING & COOLING vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

7:00 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING VS MULTIQUIP INC

Wednesday, June 9

5:30 PM – MANIC MOBILE WELDING vs AGH HEATING & COOLING

7:00 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Friday, June 11

5:30 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

7:00 PM – AGH HEATING & COOLING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Monday, June 14

5:30 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs MANIC MOBILE WELDING

7:00 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

Wednesday, June 16

5:30 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

7:00 PM – MANIC MOBILE WELDING vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

Friday, June 18

5:30 PM – LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

7:00 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING vs AGH HEATING & COOLING

Monday, June 21

5:30 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs AGH HEATING & COOLING

7:00 PM – MANIC MOBILE WELDING vs MACLEOD WATER HAULING

Wednesday, June 23

5:30 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING vs MULTIQUIP INC

7:00 PM – AGH HEATING & COOLING vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

Monday, June 28

5:30 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

7:00 PM – LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE vs MANIC MOBILE WELDING

Wednesday, June 30

5:30 PM – MANIC MOBILE WELDING vs AGH HEATING & COOLING

7:00 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Friday, July 2

5:30 PM – AGH HEATING & COOLING vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

7:00 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs MANIC MOBILE WELDING

Monday, July 5

5:30 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

7:00 PM – MULTIQUIP INC vs LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Wednesday, July 7

5:30 PM – MACLEOD WATER HAULING vs AGH HEATING & COOLING

7:00 PM – MANIC MOBILE WELDING vs ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

COACHES

ROCKWOOD OUTPOST

Ryan Sagmuller 740-216-8563

LITTLE CHIEFS DAYCARE

Craig Boals 740-407-5951

MANIC MOBILE WELDING

Jon Cottrill 740-279-5504

MACLEOD WATER HAULING

Larry Cousins 740-216-9634

MULTIQUIP INC.

Sierra Howard Dickson 740-503-4144

AGH HEATING & COOLING

Sarah Argabright 740-603-1144

GIRLS PONY LEAGUE

Age 12, 13, 14 & 15 — Play 10 Games

ALL GAMES PLAYED ON FIELD 4

Tuesday, June 1

5:30 pm AGH HEATING vs BUCKEYE GRANITE

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs UPRIGHT OVERH

Wednesday, June 2

5:30 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD vs BUCKEYE GRANITE

7:00 pm KFC vs GREEN ELECTRIC

Thursday, June 3

5:30 pm KFC vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs AGH HEATING

Monday, June 7

5:30 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD vs GREEN ELECTRIC

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs KFC

Tuesday, June 8

5:30 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs BUCKEYE GRANIT

7:00 pm AGH HEATING & COOLING vs ARCTIC EXPRE

Wednesday, June 9

5:30 pm GREEN ELECTRIC vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm BUCKEYE GRANITE vs KFC

Thursday, June 10

5:30 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD vs AGH HEATING

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs GREEN ELECTRIC

Monday, June 14

5:30 pm BUCKEYE GRANITE vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD DOORS vs KFC

Tuesday, June 15

5:30 pm AGH HEATING vs GREEN ELECTRIC

7:00 pm BUCKEYE GRANITE vs KFC

Wednesday, June 16

5:30 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm BUCKEYE GRANITE vs GREEN ELECTRIC

Thursday, June 17

5:30 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm AGH HEATING vs KFC

Monday, June 21

5:30 pm KFC vs GREEN ELECTRIC

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs UPRIGHT OVERH

Tuesday, June 22

5:30 pm AGH HEATING vs BUCKEYE GRANITE

7:00 pm KFC vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

Wednesday, June 23

5:30 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD vs BUCKEYE GRANITE

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs AGH HEATING

Thursday, June 24

5:30 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD vs AGH HEATING

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs GREEN ELECTRIC

Monday, June 28

5:30 pm GREEN ELECTRC vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm JOHN PETERS PLUMBING vs KFC

Tuesday, June 29

5:30 pm UPRIGHT OVERHEAD vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm AGH HEATING vs GREEN ELECTRIC

Wednesday, June 30

5:30 pm BUCKEYE GRANITE vs ARCTIC EXPRESS

7:00 pm

COACHES

JOHN PETERS PLUMBING

Jason Peters 740-603-3382

UPRIGHT OVERHEAD DOORS

Shawn Shieldsl 614-496-7384

AGH HEATING & COOLING

Jon Cottrill 740-279-5504

BUCKEYE GRANITE

Matt Cassady 740-215-6305

KFC

Cynthia Bauer 740-380-1262

ED GREEN ELECTRIC

Jamie Green 740-603-1449

ARCTIC EXPRESS

Josh Hinton

Trending Recipe Videos


Recommended for you

Trending Recipe Videos

Load comments