Boys track

Keiton Arledge, 11th grade, first pin, second silver bar

Cadin Bapst, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Abreaham Belcher, Jr., 10th grade, first letter, pin and number, second silver bar

Jack Brown, 9th grade, first pin

Dylan Burns, 12th grade, captain, first pin, second silver bar

Lucas Burns, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Daniel Campbell, 11th grade, first letter, pin and number, second silver bar

Bradynn Conley, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Ryan Dunigan, 9th grade, first letter, pin and number

Robert Edwards, 10th grade, reserve certificate

Elijah Ennis, 10th grade, reserve certificate

Zachary Fox, 10th grade, reserve certificate

Landon Frasure, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Brayden Griffin, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Carson Hodson, 11th grade, captain, first pin, second silver bar

John Ireton, 11th grade, third gold bar

Mason Linton, 11th grade, first pin, second silver bar

Lester Lytle, 9th grade, first letter

Sawyer Magdich-Ritchey, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Everett Marcum, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Kohen Maynard, 9th grade, first letter, pin and number

Justin Mustard, 11th grade, reserve certificate

Kenton Nester, 11th grade, first pin, second silver bar

Conner Patton, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Ethan Perera, 9th grade, first pin

Teddy Pfarr, 10th grade, reserve certificate

Traten Poling, 11th grade, third gold bar

Aaron Price, 10th grade, first letter, second silver bar

Kayden Reed, 11th grade, first pin, second silver bar

Trey Robotyn, 10th grade, first pin, second silver bar

Gavin Sauer, 9th grade, first letter, pin and number

Chase Sharp, 11th grade, reserve certificate

Coen Starner, 11th grade, captain, third gold bar

Ace Starr, 10th grade, reserve certificate

Izaac Swope, 10th grade, first letter, pin and number, second silver bar

Nathanial Taylor, 12th grade, first letter, pin and number, second silver bar

Christian Thompson, 11th grade, third gold bar

John Turner, 10th grade, reserve certificate

Jarett Wallace, 10th grade, reserve certificate

Cooper Warren, 9th grade, first letter, pin and number

Colin Wolfe, 11th grade, reserve certificate

Wyatt Woodgeard, 9th grade, reserve certificate

Look for more spring sports awards in upcoming issues.

Trending Recipe Videos


Recommended for you

Trending Recipe Videos

Load comments